Home
Sponsored By:   BACHMEIER'S CUSTOM LAWN CARE LLC
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=OCONOMOWOCLACROSSE.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cedarburg, Cedarburg High School 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys HS Game Cedarburg JV; bus leaves at 3:45  BN 
7:15p 8:45p  >Boys> Boys HS Game Cedarburg varsity; bus leaves with JV at 3:45  KF 
Nature Hill Intermediate 5:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls Youth 7/8 grade Practice    LW 
5:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys Youth 5/6 grade Practice    LW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys Youth 3/4 grade Practice    KF 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nature Hill Intermediate 5:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys HS Practice    JK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls Youth 3/4 grade Practice    JL 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls Youth 5/6 grade Practice    JL 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys Youth 7/8 grade - GOLD Practice    LW 
5:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys Youth 7/8 grade - PURPLE Practice    CS 
Oregon, Oregon Jaycees Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls Varsity Cancelled Oregon HS #4, lacrosse field  BN 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nature Hill Intermediate 5:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys Youth 5/6 grade Practice    LW 
5:30p 7:00p  TBD Youth Night  Youth Night  JK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys Youth 3/4 grade Practice    KF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys HS Game Cedarburg varsity-YOUTH NIGHT  KF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Boys HS Game Cedarburg   BN 
Oconomowoc H.S. 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls> Girls Varsity Game Wauwatosa East HS OHS soccer field 1  KF 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nature Hill Intermediate 5:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls Youth 7/8 grade Practice    LW 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls> Girls Youth 3/4 grade Practice    LW 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls> Girls Youth 5/6 grade Practice    JL 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys Youth 7/8 grade - GOLD Practice    LW 
5:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys Youth 7/8 grade - PURPLE Practice    CS 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nature Hill Intermediate 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys HS Game Catholic Memorial varsity  KF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Boys HS Game Catholic Memorial JV  BN 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mequon, River Barn Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls> Girls Youth 7/8 grade Game Ozaukee Black    
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls> Girls Youth 5/6 grade Game Ozaukee Black   LW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls> Girls Youth 3/4 grade Game Ozaukee Black   LW 
Nature Hill Intermediate 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys Youth 7/8 grade - GOLD Game Brookfield White Game moved to NHI  BS 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys> Boys Youth 7/8 grade - PURPLE Game Ozaukee Black   KF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys> Boys Youth 5/6 grade Game Brookfield Blue Game moved to NHI and time adjusted to 12:00  JD 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys> Boys Youth 7/8 grade - GOLD Game Brookfield Blue Game moved to NHI and time adjusted to 1:30  BS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys> Boys Youth 3/4 grade Game Brookfield Game moved to NHI and time adjusted to 3:00  BS 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mequon, Lemke Park 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys> Boys Youth 3/4 grade Game Ozaukee Black field 1  KF 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys> Boys Youth 5/6 grade Game Ozaukee Black field 1  JD 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys> Boys Youth 7/8 grade - GOLD Game Ozaukee Black field 1  KF 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys> Boys Youth 7/8 grade - PURPLE Game Ozaukee White field 2  KF 
Nature Hill Intermediate 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls> Girls Youth 3/4 grade Game Mukwonago   LW 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls> Girls Youth 5/6 grade Game Mukwonago   LW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls> Girls Youth 7/8 grade Game Mukwonago